CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
15 photos
Save
362,000 AZN
3,291 AZN/m² · -15% vs the area

Qurban Xəlilov küçəsi, Elmlər Akademiyası

New build, 3 rooms, 110 m² · Elmlər Akademiyası · Bakı

3 rooms110.0 m²Floor 13/17
delistedtəmirliipotekakupça
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

✨ Elmlər Akademiyası ✨ 📍 Qurban Xəlilov küç. 📌 3 otaq, 13/17, 110 m² 📌 Sənəd: Çıxarış (İpotekaya yararlı) 📌 362000 ₼ 📌 Şəhərin elit ətazisində, 3 otaqlı mənzil satılır. Binada təzə liftlər quraşdırlıb, parkovka var. Mənzil əşyalı satılır. 📞Ətraflı məlumat üçün zəng edin.

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-21. Asking price, not a sale price. This home has been advertised 2 times. This listing shows 29 days on the market; the property itself has been tracked since 2026-08-04 — at least 46 days in total.

Sep2026
Left the market362,000 AZN
2026-09-19 · 29 days listed · Vusala A.
Aug2026
Price cut365,000 AZN
2026-08-21 · 385,000 AZN → 365,000 AZN (-5.2%) · Mahir · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Listed362,000 AZN
2026-08-21 · Vusala A.
Aug2026
First recorded385,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · Mahir · other advertisement →
352,588362,000371,4122026-08-21 — 362,000 AZN2026-08-22 — 362,000 AZN2026-08-23 — 362,000 AZN2026-08-24 — 362,000 AZN2026-08-25 — 362,000 AZN2026-08-26 — 362,000 AZN2026-08-27 — 362,000 AZN2026-08-28 — 362,000 AZN2026-08-29 — 362,000 AZN2026-08-30 — 362,000 AZN2026-08-31 — 362,000 AZN2026-09-01 — 362,000 AZN2026-09-02 — 362,000 AZN2026-09-03 — 362,000 AZN2026-09-04 — 362,000 AZN2026-09-05 — 362,000 AZN2026-09-06 — 362,000 AZN2026-09-07 — 362,000 AZN2026-09-08 — 362,000 AZN2026-09-09 — 362,000 AZN2026-09-10 — 362,000 AZN2026-09-11 — 362,000 AZN2026-09-12 — 362,000 AZN2026-09-13 — 362,000 AZN2026-09-14 — 362,000 AZN2026-09-15 — 362,000 AZN2026-09-16 — 362,000 AZN2026-09-17 — 362,000 AZN2026-09-18 — 362,000 AZN2026-09-19 — 362,000 AZN2026-08-212026-09-19

Property details

Qurban Xəlilov küçəsi

Type
New build
Rooms
3
Area
110.0 m²
Floor
13 / 17
Repair
yes
Agency
Vusala A.
On market
29 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-09-19
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

Metro
Elmlər Akademiyası · 750 m
School
173 saylı Məktəb · 240 m
Kindergarten
Çeburaşka Uşaq bağçası · 50 m
University
Memarlıq Fakultəsi · 500 m
Hospital
German gospital · 90 m
Clinic
140 m
Pharmacy
300 m
Supermarket
Araz · 100 m
Mall
Mərkəzi Univermaq, MUM, Nizami küç. · 1.1 km
Park
120 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Elmlər Akademiyası, Bakı →

Asking less than similar homes nearby.

3,292AZN/m²4,850
Median asking price
385,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
3,889
Middle 50% AZN/m²
3,292 – 4,850
This home
3,291
vs the area
-15%
Rent potential / mo
1,467 AZN
Gross yield
4.86%

Based on 101 similar-sized listings — new-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.