CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
19 photos
Save
1,200 AZN
20 AZN/m² · +0% vs the area

İsmayıl bəy Qutqaşınlı küçəsi, Elmlər Akademiyası

New build, 2 rooms, 60 m² · Elmlər Akademiyası · Bakı

2 rooms60.0 m²Floor 3/16
monthly renttəmirli
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Belvedere resedensda 2 otaqli super temirli her bir şeraiti olan Premium bir binada tek adama kiraye verilir hem konum olaraq hem bina olaraq super bir teklifdir daha etrafli elaqe saxlayin

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-22. Asking price, not a sale price. This home has been advertised 2 times. This listing shows 51 days on the market; the property itself has been tracked since 2026-08-04 — at least 69 days in total.

Sep2026
Left the market1,300 AZN
2026-09-02 · watched 29 days · Mehman M. · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Listed1,200 AZN
2026-08-22 · TURXAN BƏY
Aug2026
Price cut1,300 AZN
2026-08-08 · 1,450 AZN → 1,300 AZN (-10.3%) · Mehman M. · other advertisement →
Aug2026
First recorded1,450 AZN
2026-08-04 · Mehman M. · other advertisement →
1,1691,2001,2312026-08-22 — 1,200 AZN2026-08-23 — 1,200 AZN2026-08-24 — 1,200 AZN2026-08-25 — 1,200 AZN2026-08-26 — 1,200 AZN2026-08-27 — 1,200 AZN2026-08-28 — 1,200 AZN2026-08-29 — 1,200 AZN2026-08-30 — 1,200 AZN2026-08-31 — 1,200 AZN2026-09-01 — 1,200 AZN2026-09-02 — 1,200 AZN2026-09-03 — 1,200 AZN2026-09-04 — 1,200 AZN2026-09-05 — 1,200 AZN2026-09-06 — 1,200 AZN2026-09-07 — 1,200 AZN2026-09-08 — 1,200 AZN2026-09-09 — 1,200 AZN2026-09-10 — 1,200 AZN2026-09-11 — 1,200 AZN2026-09-12 — 1,200 AZN2026-09-13 — 1,200 AZN2026-09-14 — 1,200 AZN2026-09-15 — 1,200 AZN2026-09-16 — 1,200 AZN2026-09-17 — 1,200 AZN2026-09-18 — 1,200 AZN2026-09-19 — 1,200 AZN2026-09-20 — 1,200 AZN2026-09-23 — 1,200 AZN2026-09-24 — 1,200 AZN2026-09-25 — 1,200 AZN2026-09-26 — 1,200 AZN2026-09-27 — 1,200 AZN2026-09-28 — 1,200 AZN2026-09-29 — 1,200 AZN2026-09-30 — 1,200 AZN2026-10-01 — 1,200 AZN2026-10-02 — 1,200 AZN2026-10-03 — 1,200 AZN2026-10-04 — 1,200 AZN2026-10-05 — 1,200 AZN2026-10-06 — 1,200 AZN2026-10-07 — 1,200 AZN2026-10-08 — 1,200 AZN2026-10-09 — 1,200 AZN2026-10-10 — 1,200 AZN2026-10-11 — 1,200 AZN2026-10-12 — 1,200 AZN2026-08-222026-10-12

Property details

İsmayıl bəy Qutqaşınlı küçəsi

Type
New build
Rooms
2
Area
60.0 m²
Floor
3 / 16
Repair
yes
Agency
TURXAN BƏY
On market
51 days (from our first sighting)
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

Metro
Elmlər Akademiyası · 780 m
School
173 saylı Məktəb · 330 m
Kindergarten
Çeburaşka Uşaq bağçası · 140 m
University
Memarlıq Fakultəsi · 440 m
Hospital
0 m
Clinic
Nirrin Health · 170 m
Pharmacy
270 m
Supermarket
Araz · 90 m
Mall
Mərkəzi Univermaq, MUM, Nizami küç. · 1.1 km
Park
120 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Elmlər Akademiyası, Bakı →

Priced in line with similar homes nearby.

13AZN/m²22
Median rent here
1,099 AZN
Median rent AZN/m²
20
Middle 50% AZN/m²
13 – 22
This home
20
vs area rents
+0%

Based on 15 similar-sized listings — new-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Contact seller

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.