CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
10 photos
Save
65,000 AZN
1,083 AZN/m² · -3% vs the area

Biləcəri qəsəbəsi, Avtovağzal

House / villa, 3 rooms, 60 m² · Avtovağzal · Bakı

3 rooms60.0 m²1 sot
delisted-4.4% since first seentəmirli
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Salam ev yeni temirden cixib qaz su isiq internet var daimidir ve alan sexsin adina kecirilecey yolu asvaltdi Avtovagzal metrosuna 10 deq piyada yolu var sened belediyyedir evin sahibiyem vasiteci deyilem real alan sexsler elaqe saxlasin bos bos adamlar narahat etmesin zehmet olmasa 21:00 dan sonra whatsapa yazin

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-09-01. Asking price, not a sale price. This home has been advertised 3 times. This listing shows 23 days on the market; the property itself has been tracked since 2026-08-04 — at least 51 days in total.

Oct2026
Listed60,000 AZN
2026-10-05 · Əli · other advertisement →
Sep2026
Left the market65,000 AZN
2026-09-24 · 23 days listed · Əli
Sep2026
Price cut65,000 AZN
2026-09-07 · 68,000 AZN → 65,000 AZN (-4.4%) · Əli
Sep2026
Listed68,000 AZN
2026-09-01 · Əli
Aug2026
Left the market68,000 AZN
2026-08-30 · watched 26 days · Əli · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Price cut68,000 AZN
2026-08-28 · 70,000 AZN → 68,000 AZN (-2.9%) · Əli · other advertisement →
Aug2026
First recorded70,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · Əli · other advertisement →
64,55066,50068,4502026-09-01 — 68,000 AZN2026-09-02 — 68,000 AZN2026-09-03 — 68,000 AZN2026-09-04 — 68,000 AZN2026-09-05 — 68,000 AZN2026-09-06 — 68,000 AZN2026-09-07 — 65,000 AZN2026-09-08 — 65,000 AZN2026-09-09 — 65,000 AZN2026-09-10 — 65,000 AZN2026-09-11 — 65,000 AZN2026-09-12 — 65,000 AZN2026-09-13 — 65,000 AZN2026-09-14 — 65,000 AZN2026-09-15 — 65,000 AZN2026-09-16 — 65,000 AZN2026-09-17 — 65,000 AZN2026-09-18 — 65,000 AZN2026-09-19 — 65,000 AZN2026-09-20 — 65,000 AZN2026-09-21 — 65,000 AZN2026-09-22 — 65,000 AZN2026-09-23 — 65,000 AZN2026-09-24 — 65,000 AZN2026-09-012026-09-24

Property details

Biləcəri qəsəbəsi

Type
House / villa
Rooms
3
Area
60.0 m²
Land plot
1 sot
Repair
yes
Agency
Əli
On market
23 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-09-24
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

Metro
Avtovağzal · 580 m
School
Qubadlı Rayon Məktəbi \ Motodrom Bakı · 370 m
Kindergarten
298 saylı Uşaq Bağçası · 840 m
University
Bakı Biznes Universiteti · 3.4 km
Hospital
17 Saylı Təcili Yardım Stansiyası · 780 m
Clinic
Fövqaladə hallar poliklinikası · 340 m
Pharmacy
Aptek · 650 m
Supermarket
Araz · 820 m
Mall
Memar Əcəmi Ticarət Mərkəzi · 2.6 km
Park
Çinarlı Otel \ Xocəsən Dairəsi · 590 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Avtovağzal, Bakı →

Priced in line with similar homes nearby.

911AZN/m²1,564
Median asking price
216,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
1,119
Middle 50% AZN/m²
911 – 1,564
This home
1,083
vs the area
-3%

Based on 28 listings — houses and villas — within 1 km of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

No close matches in this district — showing similar homes across Bakı.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.