CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
16 photos
Save
265,000 AZN
2,345 AZN/m² · -0% vs the area

Məhəmməd Hadi küçəsi, Həzi Aslanov

New build, 3 rooms, 113 m² · Həzi Aslanov · Bakı

3 rooms113.0 m²Floor 12/17
delistedtəmirlikupça
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

🏢 **Həzi Aslanov metro çıxışı** ✨ Yeni tikili | 12/17 mərtəbə | 113 kvm | Qanuni 3 otaq ✅ Super təmir | Əşyalı 🛋️ 💡 Qaz, su, işıq daimidir 🌟 📜 Sənəd: Kupça (Çıxarış) 📄 **Ofis haqqı: 1%**

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-09-05. Asking price, not a sale price. This home has been advertised 4 times. This listing shows 2 days on the market; the property itself has been tracked since 2026-08-04 — at least 34 days in total.

Oct2026
Left the market265,000 AZN
2026-10-06 · watched 62 days · Ali İbadov · other advertisement →
Oct2026
Listed266,000 AZN
2026-10-03 · Siyavuş Əhmədov · other advertisement →
Sep2026
Left the market265,000 AZN
2026-09-07 · 2 days listed · Turan bey
Sep2026
Price cut265,000 AZN
2026-09-07 · 268,000 AZN → 265,000 AZN (-1.1%) · Ali İbadov · other advertisement →
Sep2026
Listed265,000 AZN
2026-09-05 · Turan bey
Aug2026
First recorded268,000 AZN
2026-08-05 · Ali İbadov · other advertisement →
Aug2026
First recorded265,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · Turan bey · other advertisement →

Property details

Məhəmməd Hadi küçəsi

Type
New build
Rooms
3
Area
113.0 m²
Floor
12 / 17
Repair
yes
Agency
Turan bey
On market
2 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-09-07
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

Metro
Həzi Aslanov · 20 m
School
English School \ Hәzi Aslanov · 90 m
Kindergarten
2 saylı Uşaq İnkişaf Mərkəzi · 180 m
University
Dövlət Sərhəd Xidmətinin Akademiyası · 530 m
Hospital
4 saylı Uşaq Vərəm Sanatoriyası · 200 m
Clinic
Doktor Seyfәddin Klinikası · 240 m
Pharmacy
Aptek · 110 m
Supermarket
Araz · 80 m
Mall
Gunashli Trade Center · 2.5 km
Park
140 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Həzi Aslanov, Bakı →

Priced in line with similar homes nearby.

2,222AZN/m²2,534
Median asking price
245,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
2,353
Middle 50% AZN/m²
2,222 – 2,534
This home
2,345
vs the area
-0%
Rent potential / mo
873 AZN
Gross yield
3.95%

Based on 835 similar-sized listings — new-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.