CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
10 photos
Save
260,000 AZN
4,333 AZN/m² · +1% vs the area

Nəcəfqulu Rəfiyev küçəsi, Şah İsmayıl Xətai

New build, 2 rooms, 60 m² · Şah İsmayıl Xətai · Bakı

2 rooms60.0 m²Floor 14/19
təmirli
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

🏠 MƏNZİL SATILIR 📍 18 mərtəbəli binanın 14-cü mərtəbəsi 📐 60 kv.m 🛏 2 otaq 1-dən 2-yə düzəldilib 💡 Su, qaz, işıq və digər bütün kommunal xidmətlər mövcuddur. 💰 Şirkət haqqı: 1% Ətraflı məlumat və qiymət üçün əlaqə saxlaya bilərsiniz.

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-09-22. Asking price, not a sale price. This home has been advertised 5 times. This listing shows 20 days on the market; the property itself has been tracked since 2026-08-04 — at least 69 days in total.

Sep2026
Listed260,000 AZN
2026-09-22 · Sahib Bəy
Aug2026
Left the market260,000 AZN
2026-08-19 · 12 days listed · Tehran · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Price rise260,000 AZN
2026-08-11 · 255,000 AZN → 260,000 AZN (+2.0%) · Murad · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Price rise260,000 AZN
2026-08-11 · 255,000 AZN → 260,000 AZN (+2.0%) · Tehran · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Listed255,000 AZN
2026-08-07 · Tehran · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Price rise260,000 AZN
2026-08-06 · 255,000 AZN → 260,000 AZN (+2.0%) · Taleh bəy · other advertisement →
Aug2026
First recorded255,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · 3 separate advertisements · Taleh bəy · other advertisement →
253,240260,000266,7602026-09-22 — 260,000 AZN2026-09-23 — 260,000 AZN2026-09-24 — 260,000 AZN2026-09-25 — 260,000 AZN2026-09-26 — 260,000 AZN2026-09-27 — 260,000 AZN2026-09-28 — 260,000 AZN2026-09-29 — 260,000 AZN2026-09-30 — 260,000 AZN2026-10-01 — 260,000 AZN2026-10-02 — 260,000 AZN2026-10-03 — 260,000 AZN2026-10-04 — 260,000 AZN2026-10-05 — 260,000 AZN2026-10-06 — 260,000 AZN2026-10-07 — 260,000 AZN2026-10-08 — 260,000 AZN2026-10-09 — 260,000 AZN2026-10-10 — 260,000 AZN2026-10-11 — 260,000 AZN2026-10-12 — 260,000 AZN2026-09-222026-10-12

Property details

Nəcəfqulu Rəfiyev küçəsi

Type
New build
Rooms
2
Area
60.0 m²
Floor
14 / 19
Repair
yes
Agency
Sahib Bəy
On market
20 days (from our first sighting)
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

Metro
Şah İsmayıl Xətai · 480 m
School
Kaspi Liseyi · 390 m
Kindergarten
Erudit M müasir uşaq bağçası · 440 m
University
Bakı Ali Neft Məktəbi · 560 m
Hospital
Psixiatrik Dispanser \ Montin · 580 m
Clinic
Xətai estetik klinikası · 400 m
Pharmacy
220 m
Supermarket
Neptun Supermarket · 120 m
Mall
AMAY Ticarət mərkəzi · 750 m
Park
130 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Şah İsmayıl Xətai, Bakı →

Priced in line with similar homes nearby.

3,712AZN/m²4,863
Median asking price
272,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
4,274
Middle 50% AZN/m²
3,712 – 4,863
This home
4,333
vs the area
+1%
Rent potential / mo
1,054 AZN
Gross yield
4.87%

Based on 266 similar-sized listings — new-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Mortgage estimate

Loan amount
—
Monthly payment
—

State program loans are capped at 150,000 AZN (preferential: 100,000 AZN). An estimate, not an offer — bank terms differ.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Contact seller

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.