CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
12 photos
Save
289,000 AZN
3,853 AZN/m² · -6% vs the area

Nəcəfqulu Rəfiyev küçəsi, Şah İsmayıl Xətai

New build, 2 rooms, 75 m² · Şah İsmayıl Xətai · Bakı

2 rooms75.0 m²Floor 14/19
təmirli
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

🏠 MƏNZİL SATILIR 📍 18 mərtəbəli binanın 14-cü mərtəbəsi 📐 75 kv.m 🛏 2 otaq 💡 Su, qaz, işıq və digər bütün kommunal xidmətlər mövcuddur. 💰 Şirkət haqqı: 1% Ətraflı məlumat və qiymət üçün əlaqə saxlaya bilərsiniz.

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-09-22. Asking price, not a sale price. This home has been advertised 4 times. This listing shows 22 days on the market; the property itself has been tracked since 2026-08-05 — at least 70 days in total.

Sep2026
Listed289,000 AZN
2026-09-22 · Sahib Bəy
Sep2026
Left the market289,000 AZN
2026-09-09 · watched 35 days · Şahin bəy · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Left the market283,000 AZN
2026-08-19 · 12 days listed · Tehran · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Listed289,000 AZN
2026-08-18 · Murad · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Price rise289,000 AZN
2026-08-11 · 283,000 AZN → 289,000 AZN (+2.1%) · Şahin bəy · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Listed283,000 AZN
2026-08-07 · Tehran · other advertisement →
Aug2026
First recorded283,000 AZN
2026-08-05 · Şahin bəy · other advertisement →
281,486289,000296,5142026-09-22 — 289,000 AZN2026-09-23 — 289,000 AZN2026-09-24 — 289,000 AZN2026-09-25 — 289,000 AZN2026-09-26 — 289,000 AZN2026-09-27 — 289,000 AZN2026-09-28 — 289,000 AZN2026-09-29 — 289,000 AZN2026-09-30 — 289,000 AZN2026-10-01 — 289,000 AZN2026-10-02 — 289,000 AZN2026-10-03 — 289,000 AZN2026-10-04 — 289,000 AZN2026-10-05 — 289,000 AZN2026-10-06 — 289,000 AZN2026-10-07 — 289,000 AZN2026-10-08 — 289,000 AZN2026-10-09 — 289,000 AZN2026-10-10 — 289,000 AZN2026-10-11 — 289,000 AZN2026-10-12 — 289,000 AZN2026-10-13 — 289,000 AZN2026-09-222026-10-13

Property details

Nəcəfqulu Rəfiyev küçəsi

Type
New build
Rooms
2
Area
75.0 m²
Floor
14 / 19
Repair
yes
Agency
Sahib Bəy
On market
22 days (from our first sighting)
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

Metro
Şah İsmayıl Xətai · 470 m
School
Kaspi Liseyi · 410 m
Kindergarten
Erudit M müasir uşaq bağçası · 450 m
University
Bakı Ali Neft Məktəbi · 560 m
Hospital
Psixiatrik Dispanser \ Montin · 590 m
Clinic
Xətai estetik klinikası · 390 m
Pharmacy
220 m
Supermarket
Neptun Supermarket · 130 m
Mall
AMAY Ticarət mərkəzi · 760 m
Park
140 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Şah İsmayıl Xətai, Bakı →

Priced in line with similar homes nearby.

3,625AZN/m²4,779
Median asking price
290,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
4,086
Middle 50% AZN/m²
3,625 – 4,779
This home
3,853
vs the area
-6%
Rent potential / mo
1,280 AZN
Gross yield
5.32%

Based on 401 similar-sized listings — new-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Mortgage estimate

Loan amount
—
Monthly payment
—

State program loans are capped at 150,000 AZN (preferential: 100,000 AZN). An estimate, not an offer — bank terms differ.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Contact seller

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.