CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
19 photos
Save
690,000 AZN
4,182 AZN/m² · -7% vs the area

3-cü Şərq küçəsi, Ağ şəhər

New build, 3 rooms, 165 m² · Ağ şəhər · Bakı

3 rooms165.0 m²Floor 5/20
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Ağ Şəhərin ən prestijli binalarından biri olan Nobel Tower yaşayış kompleksində 20 mərtəbəli binanın 5-ci mərtəbəsində yerləşən, 163 m² 3 otaq pod-mayak mənzil satışa çıxarılıb. ətraflı zəng edə bilərsiz

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-09-22. Asking price, not a sale price. This home has been advertised 2 times. This listing shows 20 days on the market; the property itself has been tracked since 2026-08-04 — at least 69 days in total.

Sep2026
Left the market684,000 AZN
2026-09-22 · watched 49 days · Seymur Bəy · other advertisement →
Sep2026
Listed690,000 AZN
2026-09-22 · Seymur Bəy
Aug2026
Price rise684,000 AZN
2026-08-28 · 650,000 AZN → 684,000 AZN (+5.2%) · Seymur Bəy · other advertisement →
Aug2026
First recorded650,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · Seymur Bəy · other advertisement →
672,060690,000707,9402026-09-22 — 690,000 AZN2026-09-23 — 690,000 AZN2026-09-24 — 690,000 AZN2026-09-25 — 690,000 AZN2026-09-26 — 690,000 AZN2026-09-27 — 690,000 AZN2026-09-28 — 690,000 AZN2026-09-29 — 690,000 AZN2026-09-30 — 690,000 AZN2026-10-01 — 690,000 AZN2026-10-02 — 690,000 AZN2026-10-03 — 690,000 AZN2026-10-04 — 690,000 AZN2026-10-05 — 690,000 AZN2026-10-06 — 690,000 AZN2026-10-07 — 690,000 AZN2026-10-08 — 690,000 AZN2026-10-09 — 690,000 AZN2026-10-10 — 690,000 AZN2026-10-11 — 690,000 AZN2026-10-12 — 690,000 AZN2026-09-222026-10-12

Property details

3-cü Şərq küçəsi

Type
New build
Rooms
3
Area
165.0 m²
Floor
5 / 20
Repair
no
Agency
Seymur Bəy
On market
20 days (from our first sighting)
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

Metro
Şah İsmayıl Xətai · 1.9 km
School
Landau School · 960 m
Kindergarten
309 saylı Uşaq bağçası / Keşlə · 1.3 km
University
Bakı Ali Neft Məktəbi · 1.9 km
Hospital
Tuberkuloz Dispanseri \ UPD Keşlə · 850 m
Clinic
Aba Skandinaviya · 1.6 km
Pharmacy
Dalğa Aptek \ Xətai · 1.4 km
Supermarket
Bravo · 690 m
Mall
City Park Mall · 700 m
Park
170 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Ağ şəhər, Bakı →

Priced in line with similar homes nearby.

4,010AZN/m²5,370
Median asking price
750,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
4,499
Middle 50% AZN/m²
4,010 – 5,370
This home
4,182
vs the area
-7%
Rent potential / mo
2,946 AZN
Gross yield
5.12%

Based on 164 similar-sized listings — new-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Mortgage estimate

Loan amount
—
Monthly payment
—

State program loans are capped at 150,000 AZN (preferential: 100,000 AZN). An estimate, not an offer — bank terms differ.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Contact seller

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.