CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
24 photos
Save
1,600 AZN
9 AZN/m² · -4% vs the area

Fəzail Bayramov k. 1156, Şah İsmayıl Xətai

New build, 3 rooms, 170 m² · Şah İsmayıl Xətai · Bakı

3 rooms170.0 m²Floor 23/24
monthly rentdelistedtəmirli
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Premium kirayə mənzil - 170 m², 24-cü mərtəbənin 23-cü mərtəbəsi. 3 otaq, 2 sanitar qovşağı, 2 balkon. Tam təmirli, yaşayış olmayıb. Bütün avadanlıq yenidir, tam əşyalıdır. Dəniz mənzərəsi və Heydər Əliyev Mərkəzinə birbaşa panorama. Rahatlıq və səviyyə axtaranlar üçün ideal seçim.

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-10-06. Asking price, not a sale price. This home has been advertised 4 times. This listing shows 1 days on the market; the property itself has been tracked since 2026-08-04 — at least 64 days in total.

Oct2026
Left the market1,600 AZN
2026-10-07 · 1 day listed · Nazim
Oct2026
Listed1,500 AZN
2026-10-06 · 3 separate advertisements · Taleh bəy · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Price cut1,500 AZN
2026-08-27 · 1,600 AZN → 1,500 AZN (-6.2%) · Kamran · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Price rise1,600 AZN
2026-08-11 · 1,500 AZN → 1,600 AZN (+6.7%) · Kamran · other advertisement →
Aug2026
First recorded1,500 AZN
2026-08-04 · Kamran · other advertisement →

Property details

Fəzail Bayramov k. 1156

Type
New build
Rooms
3
Area
170.0 m²
Floor
23 / 24
Repair
yes
Agency
Nazim
On market
1 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-10-07
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

Metro
Şah İsmayıl Xətai · 360 m
School
Heydər Əliyev adına Lisey · 370 m
Kindergarten
Uşaq Bağçası · 560 m
University
Bakı Ali Neft Məktəbi · 420 m
Hospital
420 m
Clinic
260 m
Pharmacy
310 m
Supermarket
Bravo · 200 m
Mall
Bulvar Sayd Otel;Azure Mall · 840 m
Park
270 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Şah İsmayıl Xətai, Bakı →

Priced in line with similar homes nearby.

9AZN/m²11
Median rent here
1,574 AZN
Median rent AZN/m²
10
Middle 50% AZN/m²
9 – 11
This home
9
vs area rents
-4%

Based on 158 similar-sized listings — new-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.