CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
16 photos
Save
285,000 AZN
2,111 AZN/m² · -8% vs the area

Məhəmməd Hadi küçəsi, Həzi Aslanov

New build, 4 rooms, 135 m² · Həzi Aslanov · Bakı

4 rooms135.0 m²Floor 13/17
delistedtəmirliipotekakupça
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

KUPCALI !!! IPOTEKAYA YARARLI 📍 **Hezi Aslanov metrosu tam uzerinde temirli yeni tikili 16 mertebeli binanin 13-ci mertebesinde yerlesen menzil satilir. 🔑 **Menzil umumi sahesi 135kvm olan,4 otaqdan ve metbexden ibaretdir. 🏢 **Binada 2 suretli lift genis avto parking sahesi. 📞 **Etrafli melumat ucun elaqe saxlayin. 🌟 **Xidmet haqqi 1%

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-10-07. Asking price, not a sale price. This home has been advertised 3 times. This listing shows 1 days on the market; the property itself has been tracked since 2026-08-04 — at least 65 days in total.

Oct2026
Left the market285,000 AZN
2026-10-08 · 1 day listed · Xeqani bey
Oct2026
Listed285,000 AZN
2026-10-07 · Xeqani bey
Sep2026
Left the market299,000 AZN
2026-09-28 · 29 days listed · Nicat · other advertisement →
Sep2026
Price cut285,000 AZN
2026-09-27 · 299,000 AZN → 285,000 AZN (-4.7%) · Elnur · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Listed299,000 AZN
2026-08-30 · Nicat · other advertisement →
Aug2026
First recorded299,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · Elnur · other advertisement →

Property details

Məhəmməd Hadi küçəsi

Type
New build
Rooms
4
Area
135.0 m²
Floor
13 / 17
Repair
yes
Agency
Xeqani bey
On market
1 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-10-08
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

Metro
Həzi Aslanov · 70 m
School
English School \ Hәzi Aslanov · 130 m
Kindergarten
2 saylı Uşaq İnkişaf Mərkəzi · 110 m
University
Dövlət Sərhəd Xidmətinin Akademiyası · 580 m
Hospital
4 saylı Uşaq Vərəm Sanatoriyası · 260 m
Clinic
Doktor Seyfәddin Klinikası · 200 m
Pharmacy
Aptek · 140 m
Supermarket
Yaxın Supermarket \ Hәzi Aslanov · 60 m
Mall
Gunashli Trade Center · 2.5 km
Park
190 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Həzi Aslanov, Bakı →

Priced in line with similar homes nearby.

2,173AZN/m²2,480
Median asking price
266,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
2,299
Middle 50% AZN/m²
2,173 – 2,480
This home
2,111
vs the area
-8%
Rent potential / mo
939 AZN
Gross yield
3.95%

Based on 535 similar-sized listings — new-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.