CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
23 photos
Save
180,000 AZN
750 AZN/m² · -25% vs the area

Yeni Suraxanı kəndi 14 iyul küçəsi, Yeni Suraxanı

House / villa, 5 rooms, 240 m² · Yeni Suraxanı · Bakı

5 rooms240.0 m²5 sot
delistedtəmirli
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

106 nömrəli marşrut xəttinin sonuna 100 m-ə qədər məsafədədir.İşıq,su,qaz,internet kimi bütün hər bir kommunalı var.3 faza işıqda bunun içərisindədir.Yanında obyekt ilə birlikdə verilir.Obyekt 150 kvadratmetr sahəni təşkil edir.Hal-hazırda obyekt icarə olaraq işlədilir.Real alıcı ilə qiymətdə razılaşma olar.Yollar asfaltdır.

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-10. Asking price, not a sale price. This home has been advertised 2 times. This listing shows 38 days on the market; the property itself has been tracked since 2026-08-04 — at least 44 days in total.

Sep2026
Left the market180,000 AZN
2026-09-17 · 38 days listed
Sep2026
Left the market200,000 AZN
2026-09-02 · watched 29 days · Yusif · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Price rise200,000 AZN
2026-08-17 · 180,000 AZN → 200,000 AZN (+11.1%) · Yusif · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Listed180,000 AZN
2026-08-10
Aug2026
First recorded180,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · Yusif · other advertisement →
175,320180,000184,6802026-08-10 — 180,000 AZN2026-08-11 — 180,000 AZN2026-08-12 — 180,000 AZN2026-08-13 — 180,000 AZN2026-08-14 — 180,000 AZN2026-08-15 — 180,000 AZN2026-08-16 — 180,000 AZN2026-08-17 — 180,000 AZN2026-08-18 — 180,000 AZN2026-08-19 — 180,000 AZN2026-08-20 — 180,000 AZN2026-08-21 — 180,000 AZN2026-08-22 — 180,000 AZN2026-08-23 — 180,000 AZN2026-08-24 — 180,000 AZN2026-08-25 — 180,000 AZN2026-08-26 — 180,000 AZN2026-08-27 — 180,000 AZN2026-08-28 — 180,000 AZN2026-08-29 — 180,000 AZN2026-08-30 — 180,000 AZN2026-08-31 — 180,000 AZN2026-09-01 — 180,000 AZN2026-09-02 — 180,000 AZN2026-09-03 — 180,000 AZN2026-09-04 — 180,000 AZN2026-09-05 — 180,000 AZN2026-09-06 — 180,000 AZN2026-09-07 — 180,000 AZN2026-09-08 — 180,000 AZN2026-09-09 — 180,000 AZN2026-09-10 — 180,000 AZN2026-09-11 — 180,000 AZN2026-09-12 — 180,000 AZN2026-09-13 — 180,000 AZN2026-09-14 — 180,000 AZN2026-09-15 — 180,000 AZN2026-09-16 — 180,000 AZN2026-09-17 — 180,000 AZN2026-08-102026-09-17

Property details

Yeni Suraxanı kəndi 14 iyul küçəsi

Type
House / villa
Rooms
5
Area
240.0 m²
Land plot
5 sot
Repair
yes
On market
38 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-09-17
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

School
89 saylı Məktəb \ Yeni Suraxanı · 1.1 km
Kindergarten
Göyərçin Uşaq Bağçası · 980 m
University
Milli Aviasiya Akademiyası · 4.3 km
Hospital
12 saylı Xəstəxana \ Yeni Suraxanı · 1.3 km
Clinic
Dezinfeksiya Stansiyası · 2.5 km
Pharmacy
Aptek · 1.3 km
Supermarket
Bәhram market · 1.0 km
Mall
MegaStore · 4.8 km
Park
2.3 km

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Yeni Suraxanı, Bakı →

Asking less than similar homes nearby.

843AZN/m²1,146
Median asking price
115,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
1,000
Middle 50% AZN/m²
843 – 1,146
This home
750
vs the area
-25%

Based on 47 active listings — houses and villas — in this district. Updated every day.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.