CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
26 photos
Save
1,100 AZN
12 AZN/m² · +2% vs the area

Tibb universiteti, Nəsimi

New build, 3 rooms, 90 m² · Nəsimi · Bakı

3 rooms90.0 m²Floor 19/21
monthly renttəmirli
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Tibb Universitetinin qarşısında Şəhər İncisi yaşayış kompleksində 3 otaq studiyo mənzil kirayə verilir. Mənzil 21 mərtəbəli binanın 19-cu mərtəbəsində yerləşir. Hər 3 otaqda kondisioner var, isitmə sistemi kombi, bütün ev isti pol ilə təchiz olunub. Evin yaşamaq üçün hər bir şəraiti var. Mebel və məişət avadanlıqları ilə təchiz olunub. Müqavilə ilə uzun müddətə kirayə verilir. Ancaq ailə və tələbə qızlara kirayə verilir. Kirayə qiyməti 1100 manat və əlavə 45 AZN komendant pulu. Depozit tələb olunur

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-10. Asking price, not a sale price. This home has been advertised 3 times. This listing shows 63 days on the market; the property itself has been tracked since 2026-08-04 — at least 69 days in total.

Sep2026
Left the market1,197 AZN
2026-09-24 · watched 51 days · Kamil bəy · other advertisement →
Sep2026
Left the market1,200 AZN
2026-09-24 · 29 days listed · Rauf Bəy · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Price rise1,197 AZN
2026-08-26 · 1,095 AZN → 1,197 AZN (+9.3%) · Kamil bəy · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Listed1,200 AZN
2026-08-26 · Rauf Bəy · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Listed1,100 AZN
2026-08-10
Aug2026
First recorded1,095 AZN
2026-08-04 · Kamil bəy · other advertisement →
1,0711,1001,1292026-08-10 — 1,100 AZN2026-08-11 — 1,100 AZN2026-08-12 — 1,100 AZN2026-08-13 — 1,100 AZN2026-08-14 — 1,100 AZN2026-08-15 — 1,100 AZN2026-08-16 — 1,100 AZN2026-08-17 — 1,100 AZN2026-08-18 — 1,100 AZN2026-08-19 — 1,100 AZN2026-08-20 — 1,100 AZN2026-08-21 — 1,100 AZN2026-08-22 — 1,100 AZN2026-08-23 — 1,100 AZN2026-08-24 — 1,100 AZN2026-08-25 — 1,100 AZN2026-08-26 — 1,100 AZN2026-08-27 — 1,100 AZN2026-08-28 — 1,100 AZN2026-08-29 — 1,100 AZN2026-08-30 — 1,100 AZN2026-08-31 — 1,100 AZN2026-09-01 — 1,100 AZN2026-09-02 — 1,100 AZN2026-09-03 — 1,100 AZN2026-09-04 — 1,100 AZN2026-09-28 — 1,100 AZN2026-09-29 — 1,100 AZN2026-09-30 — 1,100 AZN2026-10-01 — 1,100 AZN2026-10-02 — 1,100 AZN2026-10-03 — 1,100 AZN2026-10-04 — 1,100 AZN2026-10-05 — 1,100 AZN2026-10-06 — 1,100 AZN2026-10-07 — 1,100 AZN2026-10-08 — 1,100 AZN2026-10-09 — 1,100 AZN2026-10-10 — 1,100 AZN2026-10-11 — 1,100 AZN2026-10-12 — 1,100 AZN2026-08-102026-10-12

Property details

Tibb universiteti

Type
New build
Rooms
3
Area
90.0 m²
Floor
19 / 21
Repair
yes
On market
63 days (from our first sighting)
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

Metro
8 Noyabr · 1.2 km
School
258 saylı məktəb · 300 m
Kindergarten
Sky Kids · 550 m
University
Tibb Universiteti, ATU · 170 m
Hospital
140 m
Clinic
ATU Onkoloji Klinikası · 50 m
Pharmacy
90 m
Supermarket
Araz · 110 m
Mall
Gənclik Mall · 1.7 km
Park
250 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Nəsimi, Bakı →

Priced in line with similar homes nearby.

11AZN/m²14
Median rent here
1,000 AZN
Median rent AZN/m²
12
Middle 50% AZN/m²
11 – 14
This home
12
vs area rents
+2%

Based on 498 similar-sized listings — new-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Contact seller

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.